za 20 mei Vlamertinge Brandhoek

WELKOM BIJ PERTUTTITEAM

 

UITSLAGEN

 

zaterdag 20 Mei Vlamertinge Brandhoek

 

 

Cat A: 50 dl

 

1Dumolin Mirando

2Vanhoorneweder Bjorn

3Segers Thomas

4Huyghe Benny

5Vandewiele Gregory

6Clemme Kevin

7Vandenbulcke Hannes

8Acke Pieter

9Sonneville Jarno

10Pysson Shane

11Barbier Davy

12Grimonprez Nicolas

13Duruei Steven D

14Decottignies Jason

15Scherens Chris

16Degrijse Tibo

17Decottignies Glenn

18Victoor Benito

19Neyt Roy D

20Spruytte Simon

21Neetesonne Thys

22Maes Dries

23Catteeuw Christof

24Bouttelgier Axel

25Dequidt Frederik

26Vandromme Nicolas D

27Lepoutre Sam

28Vancoppenolle Wim

29Deceuninck Thijs

30Dury Davy

31Senesael Kristof D

32Vervaecke Lobe D

33Decock Jelle

34Feys Dominique

35Bervoet Jonathan D

36Deschuymer Sander D

37Ghequiere Dietrich

38QAURTIER Bjorn D

39Liefooghe Bert

40Capoen Midhy D

41Gheldof Henry D

42Deroo lennaert D

43Maes Achim

44Debaene Wim

45Neyrinck Tjorven D

46Ferrest Stefaan D

47Dejardin Fabrice D

48Volbrecht Dennie

49Pleunis Hendrik D

50 Llorens Alexander D

 

 

142 Calluy Tom waod

148 Baert Yannick

65 Dequidt Christophe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cat B: 40 dl

 

1Devulder Annick

2Bourgois Sylvain D

3Deloof Jean Pierre

4Mortier Luc

5Casteleyn Bart

6Ampoorter Dirk

7Huyghe Peter

8Carette Danny

9Dendauw Philippe

10Berquin Filip

11Vaneeckhoutte Theirry

12Stragier Johan

13Soetaert Dion D

14Lannoo Steve

15Ameye Luc

16Rogge Filip

17Flour Thierry 72

18Catteuw Hedwig

19Demarest Jean Claude

20Swinnen Filip 1972

21Coppens Rik

22Versluys Marc

23Lewol Eric

24Devisscher Rudy

25Vantomme Johan

26Durieu Jean

27Corneillie Gino

28Depuyt Johan

29Serrijn Anthony

30Vandebuerie Mario

31Milleville Vincent

32Verkindere Marc

33Decneudt Marino waod

34Peirs Gino

35Strubbe Marnix

 

opgave

 

106 Meersdom Philippe D

55 Bertier Rudy

32 Verdoglaeghe Christian

 

twee laatste gestart bij de a's

26 Hermans Laurent

34 Dejardin Fancice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cat C 34 dl

 

1Ligneel Rony

2Vandermosten Charles

3Vandromme Rudi

4Reubens Hendricks waod

5Vanpoucke Rik

6Meheus Luc

7Passanante Francois

8Nobus Anja

9Verzele Noël

10Denaeghel Josef waod

11Pyra Frans

12Depreitere Eddy

13Staron Jean Claude FR

14Cocquyt Luc

15Lauwers Marnix

16Tas Helmuth waod

17Robaert Jacky

18Serruys Maurice

19Declercq Jose waod 1957

20De Meyer Eric D

21Hoste Peggy

22De Gryse Daniel

23Dubois Rudy

24George Gery

25Vervenne Freddy

26Deseure Geert

27Vandamme Marnick

28Dewaele Christian

29Vuylsteke Bart

30Vanderjeugt Leonie

31Deruyter Pierre D FR

 

 

opgave

 

Naert Erik

Deleener Francois

Demunster Christian waod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

copyright pertuttiteam